Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Ponto PT Rui Cardoso 11:00 12:00
Show Bandas Nando Freitas 12:00 15:00
Clube Megahertz Daniel Vieira 15:00 17:00
Raízes do Brasil Cláudio Canadá 17:00 19:00
Flashback Paulo Silva 19:00 23:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Final da Manhã Carlos Silva 10:00 12:00
Onda Nacional Radio Clube de Ruílhe 12:00 13:00
Soul para si Radio Clube de Ruílhe. 13:00 14:00
Super Hits Fabiano Farias 14:00 16:00
Final da Manhã (rep.) Carlos Silva 16:00 18:00
Regresso do Sol Poente Carlos Silva 21:00 22:00
Vamos Com Calma José Teixeira 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Flashback Paulo Silva 10:00 12:00
Onda Nacional Radio Clube de Ruílhe 12:00 13:00
Soul para si Radio Clube de Ruílhe. 13:00 14:00
Legendado em Português Rui Cardoso 14:00 16:00
Arco Iris na Noite Carlos Silva 21:00 22:00
Vamos Com Calma José Teixeira 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Final da Manhã Carlos Silva 10:00 12:00
Onda Nacional Radio Clube de Ruílhe 12:00 13:00
Soul para si Radio Clube de Ruílhe. 13:00 14:00
Super Hits Fabiano Farias 14:00 16:00
Final da Manhã (rep.) Carlos Silva 16:00 18:00
Sabias que? Paulo Teixeira 19:00 20:00
Arco Íris na Noite (reposição) Carlos Silva 21:00 22:00
Vamos Com Calma José Teixeira 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Flashback Paulo Silva 10:00 12:00
Onda Nacional Radio Clube de Ruílhe 12:00 13:00
Soul para si Radio Clube de Ruílhe. 13:00 14:00
Clube Megahertz Daniel Vieira 14:00 16:00
Regresso do Sol Poente Carlos Silva 21:00 22:00
Vamos Com Calma José Teixeira 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Final da Manhã Carlos Silva 10:00 12:00
Onda Nacional Radio Clube de Ruílhe 12:00 13:00
Soul para si Radio Clube de Ruílhe. 13:00 14:00
Super Hits Fabiano Farias 14:00 16:00
Final da Manhã (rep.) Carlos Silva 16:00 18:00
Sabias que? Paulo Teixeira 19:00 20:00
Regresso do Sol Poente (reposição) Carlos Silva 20:00 21:00
Arco Iris na Noite Carlos Silva 21:00 22:00
Vamos Com Calma José Teixeira 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Ponto PT Rui Cardoso 11:00 12:00
Show Bandas Nando Freitas 12:00 15:00
Clube Megahertz Daniel Vieira 15:00 17:00
Raízes do Brasil Cláudio Canadá 17:00 19:00
Regresso do Sol Poente (reposição) Carlos Silva 21:00 22:00
Arco Íris na Noite (reposição) Carlos Silva 22:00 23:00
Flashback Paulo Silva 23:00 03:00